|
|||||||||
Murad Betty:
Művelődés 2007 - Tartalomjegyzék és névmutató 3. rész
Névmutató Adorján Ilona 1:16, 10:2 Adorjáni László 2:12 Antal Orsolya 1:8 Árpádházi Szent Erzsébet 11:25 Balázs Ágnes 12:6 Balázs Ferenc 3:6 Balázs József 6/9:39 Bálint Michel 1:17 Balogh Ernő 1:25–28 Balogh József 3:7 Bánffy Miklós 2:29 Banner Zoltán 4:16 Bara István 10:21 Barabás László 6/9:26 Barta Ilona 1:15, 17, 10:24 Basa Tímea 1:10 Bedő Ágnes12:5 Benczi Melinda 11:27 Berekméri Mária Erzsébet 6/9:117 Berényi Sándor 11:4 Bodó Márta 2:22 Boér Jenő 1:4, 4:5 Bokor Emma Mária 2:11 Bokor Ernő 11:14, 15 Boldizsár Zeyk Imre 3:24 Boldog Gizella 10:13 Bruck Lajos 5:23 Buday György 11:22 Bura László 1:18 Carlile-Kovács Flóra 6/9:74 Czier Zsolt 2:9 Csíki Tibor 12:4 Csóka László 10:3 Csomafáy Ferenc 11: 9, 12:7, 8 D. Szabó Lajos 4:9 Dáné Tibor Kálmán 5:3, 10:29 Dankó Zoltán 4:21 Dávid Ibolya 10:12 Debreczeni László 6/9: 5–19, 38, 73 Demeter András 1:9,9 Demeter Csanád 11:30 Dénes Csilla 1:19 Derzsi Ottó 1:7 Dimény András 10:31 Dimény Erika 6/9:47 Dsida Jenő 2:22 Duka Annamária 10:11 Dukrét Géza 2:13, 10:20, 21, 11:17 Edvi Illés Aladár 5:22 Egyed Emese 12:14 Elbe István 1:23 Élesdi Művésztelep 1:14 F. Gál Sándor 10:3 Farkas Árpád 1:6 Farkas László 11:24 Feischmidt Margit 4:21 Fejér Kálmán 2:9, 12:4 Fekete Albert 1:29, 12:20 Fényes Elek 11:17 Fodor Sándor 4:4 Forró Mikós 1:11, 2:14, 5:17, 10:17 Fülöp Zoltán 1:11 Gaal György 10:15 Gábor Dénes 2:7, 3:7, 4:8, 11:14, 15 Galloway, John 4:22–25 Gáspár Attila 10:10, 11, 12:31 Gazda Klára 1:3 Gedeon Zoltán 12:2, 3, 7, 11–14, Gönczi Lajos 10:27, 28 Guttman Mihály 2:9, 12:3 Guttmann Szabolcs 4:16, 20 Gy. Szabó Béla 2:8, 11:3 Gyóni Géza 5:24 Hajdú Attila 1:5, 16, 10:24 Halász Péter 3:25 Halmos Katalin 4:17 Hargitai Iván 2:14 Hoffmann Siglinda 6/9:125 Horváth Ágnes 3:26 IPPART 2006 1:2– IPPART 2007 10:2– Jakobovits Miklós 5:14–16 Jánosi Béla 11:21 Jókai Mór 5:6,10 Kállay M. Tünde 2:10, 12:6 Kallós Zoltán 4:11 Kántor László 4:17 Kányádi Sándor 4:3 Károlyi Gábor 11:10 Kedei Zoltán 3:6 Kelemen Antal 2:11 Kelemen Lajos 10:26 Kelemen László 4:11 Kemény Bertalan 3:3 Kenyeres Ibolya 1:14 Keresztes József Róbert 1:18 Keresztes Zoltán 4:9 Keszeg Vilmos 6/9:6, 53 Kiss Jenő 5:10 Kolozsi Gergely István 11:22, 12:23 Koncz András 11:4, 12 Koncz-Münich András 5:20, 21 Koncz-Münich
Judit 5:5, 19, 20 Kós Károly
2:29, 11:3 Kostyák
Attila 4:11 Kovács Anita
1:17 Kovács Áron
2:3 Kovács Árpád
5:14 Kovács Enikő
1:22, 10:27 Kovács Géza
11:15, 16 Kozma Mária
12:7 Könczei
Csongor 3:27, 4:13 Kulcsár
Gabriella 12:5 Kuti Márta
3:6 Lakatos Bakó
Melinda 3:11 László
Ferenc 3:18 László
Károly 11:13 Lászlóffy
Csaba 12:26 Lecskés
Csaba 3:6 Lisztóczky
László 12:9,11 Lőrincz
József 1:6 Máriás
József 2:29, 4:6 Markó Béla
12:7 Márkus
László 1:2, 10:21 Marton Ágota
Márta 3:6 II. Rákóczi
Ferenc 10:18, 19 Meiszner
József 2:23 Meleg Vilmos
11: 9 Mészáros
János 4:15, 18, 20 Mezei Tünde
2:10 Mezey
Katalin 1:31 Miklóssy
Mária 2:2,14–17,19 Molnár Péter
1:9 Murad Betty
12:18 Murádin Jenő
5:13 Muzsnay
Magda 4:16 Nagy Júlia
10:13 Nagy-Tóth
Ferenc 6/9:30 Orbán István
4:16, 12:12 Palotay
Gertrúd 6/9:81 Papp István
Gázsa 3:29, 4:11 Pávai István
3:29 Perjámosi
Sándor 11:21 Petőfi
Sándor 11:22 Poenar Rus
Éva 6/9:34 Pomogáts
Béla 12:26 Porzsolt
Antal 4:11 Pozsony
Ferenc 11:13 Prógli
Éva 2:12 Puskás
Katalin 6/9:74 Rádi Bálint
11:10, 18 Ratkovics
József 2:12 Rodler
Miklós 11:5 Romhányi
András 3:25 Rüsz-Fogarasi
Enikő 6/9:45 Sándor
Boglárka Ágnes 5:19 Sándor
Levente 1:11 Sánta Ferenc
4:18, 19 Sas Péter
2:29, 6/9:81, 10:25, 11:3 Sebestyén
Kálmán 5:22 Sikolya
Tibor 11:5, 18 Simonffi
István 1:25 Simorka
Sándor 10:13 Sinkó András
4:11 Sipos László
1:13 Sipos Sándor
11:3 Skultéty
Csaba 10:11 Somkúti
Gabriella 2:23 Stanik Bence
3:30 Starmüller
Géza 10:24 Stefkovics
János 11:8 Sütő András
1:6 Sütő
Andrásné 1:5 Szabadi Ildikó
12:4 Szabédi-emlékház
5:3, 4 Szabó Attila
1:15, 10:22 Szabó Dezső
2:78 Szabó Emília
11:24 Szabó Ildikó
10:9 Szabó Vilmos
1:16, 10:23 Szabó Zsolt
2:28, 5:6, 6/9:5 Szabóné
Tatár Erzsébet 6/9:130 Szatmári
László 2:15 Székely Géza
10:22, 30 Székely
Levente 3:29, 4:11 Szekernyés
János 4:5 Széman E.
Rózsa 1:12, 11:11 Szente Kinga
10:6 Szentimrei
Judit 1:3, 4:23, 6/9:84 Szikszai
Katalin 6/9:110 Szilágyi
Domokos 1:8 Szilágyi Éva
4:18 Szőcs Károly
3:29, 5:24, 10:19 T. Mészáros
András 10:6 Takács Gábor
3:27 Tánczos
Vilmos 6/9:70 Tatár
Erzsébet Tímea 6/9: 106, 129 Teleki
Blanka 2:22 Tenkei Péter
4:18 Tenkeiné
Rusz Lívia 4:4 Tófalvi
Zoltán 10:6 Tompa Gábor
12:7 Tóthpál
Tamás 5:6 Török Zoltán
4:14 Tövissi
Zsolt 4:19 Vajda András
6/9:102 Vajda György
12:27 Varga Péter 12:4 Varga Sándor
6/9:122 Vas Géza
11:2, 8 Végh M.
Balázs 1:25, 2:25, 3:21, 4:3, 5:29 Velcsov
Péter 1:4 Vetró András
1:7 Vetró B. S.
András 10:31 Virág
Magdolna 6/9:61
|
|||||||||
|